加盟団体(加盟地方体育協会)

> 北海道体育協会/トップ  > 加盟団体  > 加盟地方体育協会

石狩
一般財団法人 札幌市体育協会 〒064-0931 札幌市中央区中島公園1番5号
札幌市中島体育センター内
011-511-7787
江別市体育協会 〒069-0813 江別市野幌町9番地
江別市民体育館内
011-384-5001
公益財団法人 千歳市体育協会 〒066-0042 千歳市東雲町2丁目34
教育委員会庁舎1F
0123-24-2100
NPO法人 恵庭市体育協会 〒031-1449 恵庭市黄金中央5丁目199番地の2
恵庭市総合体育館内
0123-21-9900
公益財団法人 石狩市体育協会 〒061-3218 石狩市花畔337番地4
石狩市B&G海洋センター内
0133-64-1220
NPO法人 北広島市体育協会 〒061-1121 北広島市共栄315番地2
北広島市総合体育館内
011-372-0808
当別町体育協会 〒061-0233 当別町白樺町2792番地
当別町総合体育館内
0133-22-3833
新篠津村体育協会 〒068-1100 石狩郡新篠津村第46線北12番地 0126-57-2111

渡島
NPO法人 函館市体育協会 〒040-0064 函館市大手町5番10号
ニチロビル212号
0138-27-1004
松前町体育協会 〒049-1594 松前町字神明30番地
松前町教育委員会内
0139-42-3060
福島町体育協会 〒049-1331 福島町字三岳45-1
渡島西部広域事務組合内
0139-47-3511
知内町体育協会 〒049-1103 上磯郡知内町字重内21番地1 01392-5-6856
木古内町体育協会 〒049-0431 木古内町字木古内179番地の1
木古内町スポーツセンター内
01392-2-4000
北斗市体育協会 〒041-1251 北斗市本郷2丁目8番48号
岡田商会 合同会社
0138-77-6456
七飯町体育協会 〒041-1111 七飯町本町5丁目6-1
七飯町スポーツセンター内
0138-65-4116
森町体育協会 〒049-2327 茅部郡森町字清澄町24-2
森町民体育館内 本性
01374-2-1234
八雲町体育協会 〒049-3111 八雲町住初町185番地 0137-62-2141
090-8270-4567(夜)
長万部町体育協会 〒049-3592 長万部町本町453-1
長万部町教育委員会内
01377-2-2748
鹿部町体育協会 〒041-1403 鹿部町字宮浜311-2
鹿部町教育委員会内
01372-7-3124

檜山
江差町体育協会 〒043-8560 江差町字中歌町193-1
江差町教育委員会内
0139-52-1047
上ノ国町体育協会 〒049-0611 上ノ国町字大留100番地
上ノ国町教育委員会生涯学習グループ
0139-55-2230
厚沢部町体育協会 〒043-1113 厚沢部町新町234-1
厚沢部町教育委員会内
0139-64-3318
乙部町体育協会 〒043-0104 乙部町字館浦4番地1
乙部町教育委員会内
0139-62-2253
奥尻町体育協会 〒043-2598 奥尻郡奥尻町字奥尻806番地
奥尻町役場内
01397-2-3404
せたな町体育協会 〒049-4501 せたな町北檜山区155 0137-84-5126
今金町体育協会 〒049-4308 今金町字今金435
今金町総合体育館内
0137-82-2026

後志
NPO法人 小樽体育協会 〒047-0024 小樽市花園5丁目2番2号
小樽市総合体育館内
0134-33-3710
寿都町体育協会 〒048-0405 寿都町字開進町187番地1
寿都町教育委員会内
0136-62-2100
黒松内町体育協会 〒048-0101 黒松内町黒松内392番地2
黒松内町教育委員会内
0136-72-3160
蘭越町体育協会 〒048-1301 蘭越町蘭越町428番地1
蘭越町総合体育館内
0136-57-6765
ニセコ町体育協会 〒048-1501 ニセコ町字富士見95番地
ニセコ町総合体育館内
0136-44-2034
喜茂別町体育協会 〒044-0292 喜茂別町字喜茂別123番地
喜茂別町役場内事務局
0136-33-2211
京極町体育協会 〒044-0101 京極町字京極527番地
京極町役場 産業課内
0136-42-2111
倶知安町体育協会 〒044-0033 倶知安町南3条西4丁目
倶知安町総合体育館内
0136-22-2288
岩内体育協会 〒045-0013 岩内町字高台10-4 0135-62-9340
積丹町体育協会 〒046-0201 積丹町大字美国美国町字大沢329-1
積丹町B&G海洋センター内
0135-44-3260
古平町体育連盟 〒046-0121 古平町大字浜町1715番地1
古平町B&G海洋センター内
0135-42-2300
仁木町体育協会 〒048-2492 仁木町西町1丁目36番地1 0135-32-3621
余市体育連盟 〒046-0004 余市町大川町4丁目143番地 
余市町中央公民館内
0135-23-5001
共和町体育協会 〒048-2202 共和町南幌似37番地の22
共和町教育委員会内
0135-73-2011
島牧村体育協会 〒040-0621 島牧村字泊29番地
島牧診療所内
0136-75-6100
真狩村体育協会 〒048-1611 真狩村字真狩118番地
真狩村役場内
0136-45-2121
留寿都村体育協会 〒048-1731 留寿都村字留寿都206-1
留寿都公民館内
0136-46-3321
泊村体育協会 〒045-0202 泊村大字茅沼村字臼別197
泊村教育委員会内
0135-75-2311
神恵内村体育協会 〒045-0301 神恵内村大字神恵内村34番地3 0135-76-5177

宗谷
一般財団法人 稚内市体育協会 〒097-0027 稚内市富士見4丁目
稚内市総合体育館内
0162-28-1111
浜頓別町体育協会 〒098-5704 浜頓別町中央北2番
浜頓別町多目的アリーナ
01634-2-4666
枝幸町体育協会 〒098-5807 枝幸町本町
枝幸町教育委員会内
0163-62-1364
豊富町体育協会 〒098-4111 豊富町字豊富西1条4丁目 090-8709-5281
礼文町体育協会 〒097-1291 礼文町大字香深村字ベッシュ
礼文町商工会内
0163-86-1376
利尻町体育協会 〒097-0401 利尻町沓形字富士見町
利尻町交流促進施設どんと内
0163-84-2445
利尻富士町体育協会 〒097-0101 利尻富士町鴛泊字富士野6
利尻富士町教育委員会内
0163-82-1370
猿払村体育協会 〒098-6232 猿払村鬼志別西町172番地1
猿払村教育委員会社会体育係内
01635-2-3011
幌延町体育協会 〒098-3207 幌延町宮園町1番地1
幌延町役場総務課内
01632-5-1111

上川
公益財団法人 旭川市体育協会 〒070-0901 旭川市花咲町5丁目
旭川市総合体育館内
0166-51-4545
一般財団法人 士別市体育協会 〒095-0014 士別市東4条4丁目
士別市総合体育館内
0165-22-0360
一般財団法人 名寄市体育協会 〒096-0017 名寄市西7条南12丁目55番地134
名寄市スポーツセンター内
01654-3-6627
NPO法人 ふらの体育協会 〒076-0038 富良野市桂木町5番10号 0167-23-9666
東神楽町体育協会 〒071-1501 東神楽町南1条西1丁目4番1号
東神楽町総合体育館内
0166-83-5423
当麻町体育協会 〒078-1303 上川郡当麻町3条西2丁目1番3号
事務局長 小野寺 孝一 気付
0166-84-2680
比布町体育協会 〒078-0348 比布町北町1丁目2番2号
(福祉会館・団体室)
0166-85-2262
愛別町体育協会 〒078-1493 愛別町字本町345-1
愛別町教育委員会内
01658-6-5111
上川町体育協会 〒078-1743 上川町花園町3番地
上川町総合体育館内
01658-2-1140
東川町体育協会 〒071-1423 東川町東町1丁目15番3号
東川町教育委員会内
0166-82-3200
美瑛町体育協会 〒071-0209 美瑛町寿町2丁目3番13号
美瑛町町民センター内
美瑛町経済文化振興課文化スポーツ推進室
0166-92-4141
上富良野町体育協会 〒071-0563 上富良野町緑町1丁目9番4号
上富良野町教育委員会内
0167-45-5511
中富良野町体育協会 〒071-0762 中富良野町丘町4番12号
仲条方
0167-44-2834
(自宅)
南富良野町体育協会 〒079-2402 南富良野町字幾寅
南富良野町役場内
0167-52-2115
一般財団法人 和寒町体育協会 〒098-0111 和寒町字三笠103番地
和寒町総合体育館内
0165-32-4470
剣淵町体育協会 〒098-0392 剣淵町仲町37番1号
剣淵町役場内体協事務局
0165-34-2121
風連町体育協会 〒098-0502 風連町本町62番地2
風連町地域交流センター内
01655-3-2531
下川町体育協会 〒098-1206 下川町幸町63番地
下川町役場内
01655-4-2511
美深町体育協会 〒098-2252 美深町字西町18番地
美深町役場内
01656-2-1611(代)
中川町体育協会 〒098-2892 中川町字中川
中川町役場内
01656-7-2811
鷹栖町体育協会 〒071-1292 鷹栖町南1条3丁目5番1号
鷹栖町役場教育課総務学校教育係内
0166-87-2028
占冠村体育協会 〒079-2201 占冠村字中央
占冠村役場内
0167-56-2121(代)
音威子府村体育協会 〒098-2501 音威子府村字音威子府
音威子府村役場内
01656-5-3311

留萌
NPO法人 留萌体育協会 〒077-0033 留萌市見晴町2丁目2-3
留萌市スポーツセンター内
0164-42-2917
増毛町体育協会 〒077-0295 増毛町南畠中町2丁目25番地
増毛町教育委員会内
0164-53-2427
小平町体育協会 〒078-3301 小平町字小平町
小平町B&G海洋センター内
0164-59-1216
苫前町体育協会 〒078-3621 苫前町字古丹別187-15
苫前公民館内
0164-65-4076
NPO法人 羽幌町体育協会 〒078-4117 苫前郡羽幌町字朝日31番地の1
羽幌町総合体育館
0164-62-6030
遠別町体育協会 〒098-3542 遠別町字幸和11番地
遠別町スポーツセンター内
01632-7-3299
天塩町体育協会 〒098-3312 天塩町字川口5702-1
天塩町ファミリースポーツセンター内
01632-2-1873
初山別村体育協会 〒078-4421 初山別村字初山別155番地
初山別村教育委員会内
0164-67-2136

空知
NPO法人 岩見沢市体育協会 〒068-0000 岩見沢市総合公園4番地
東山公園陸上競技場内
0126-23-8611
NPO法人 美唄市体育協会 〒072-0027 美唄市西4条南1丁目4-7
美唄市温水プール内
0126-64-4522
芦別市体育協会 〒079-1371 芦別市上芦別町6番地
芦別市総合体育館内
芦別市教育委員会体育振興課体育振興係
0124-24-2525
赤平市体育協会 〒079-1142 赤平市東大町3丁目4番地
総合体育館内
0125-33-7750
三笠市体育協会 〒068-2156 三笠市宮本町480-29
吉田正幸 気付
01267-3-1937
一般財団法人 滝川市体育協会 〒073-0005 滝川市二の坂町東3丁目2番1号
滝川スポーツセンター内
0125-23-4617
砂川市体育協会 〒073-0195 砂川市西6条北3丁目1-1 0125-54-2121
歌志内市体育協会 〒073-0492 歌志内市字本町5番地
歌志内市教育委員会内
0125-42-4223
NPO法人 深川市体育協会 〒074-0006 深川市6条21番1号
深川市総合体育館内
0164-22-1144
南幌町体育協会 〒069-0292 南幌町栄町3丁目2-1
南幌町役場内
011-378-2121
奈井江町体育協会 〒079-0392 奈井江町字奈井江152番地1
奈井江町公民館内 奈井江町教育委員会
0125-65-5311
上砂川町体育協会 〒073-0292 上砂川町中央北1条5丁目1-7
上砂川町教育委員会 社会教育係内
0125-62-2011
長沼町体育協会 〒069-1332 長沼町中央南2丁目1-1
長沼町スポーツセンター内
0123-88-0151
栗山町体育協会 〒069-1511 栗山町中央3丁目310番地
栗山町スポーツセンター内
0123-72-6161
月形町体育協会 〒061-0592 月形町1219番地 0126-53-2376
浦臼町体育協会 〒061-0600 浦臼町字ウラウスナイ183-15
浦臼町役場内
0125-68-2111
NPO法人 新十津川町体育協会 〒073-1106 新十津川町字総進187番地2
スポーツセンター内
0125-76-3390
妹背牛町体育協会 〒079-0500 妹背牛町字妹背牛5208番地1
妹背牛町教育委員会内
0164-32-2525
秩父別町体育協会 〒078-2102 秩父別町2条1丁目
ファミリースポーツセンター内
0164-33-2555
雨竜町体育協会 〒078-2638 雨竜町第8町内
雨竜町公民館内
0125-77-2321
北竜町体育協会 〒078-2512 北竜町字和11-1
北竜町役場内
0164-34-2111
沼田町体育協会 〒078-2204 沼田町西町5番11号
沼田町民体育館内
0164-35-2115
(役場内)
幌加内町体育協会 〒074-0411 幌加内町字幌加内
幌加内町役場内
0165-35-2121
由仁町体育協会 〒069-1292 由仁町新光200番地
由仁町教育委員会教育課
社会教育担当 気付
0123-83-3904

網走
一般財団法人 網走市体育協会 〒093-0035 網走市駒場南1丁目8番1号
網走市総合体育館内
0152-43-3711
公益財団法人 北見市体育協会 〒090-0061 北見市東陵町27番地
北海道立北見体育センター内
0157-23-3131
NPO法人 紋別市体育協会 〒094-0013 紋別市南が丘町7丁目75番地の3 0158-24-7016
NPO法人 美幌町体育協会 〒092-0032 美幌町西1条南5丁目
美幌町トレーニングセンター内
0152-73-0700
大空町体育協会 〒099-2327 大空町女満別西7条4丁目2番7号 0152-74-3136
津別町体育協会 〒092-0225 津別町字共和41番地55
(事務局次長) 谷川忠雄 気付
0152-76-4034
090-1525-2423
斜里町体育協会 〒099-4114 斜里町朝日町12番地
B&G海洋センター内
0152-23-2911
清里町体育協会 〒099-4405 清里町羽衣町13番地
清里町役場内
0152-25-2131
小清水町体育協会 〒099-3624 小清水町字小清水648番地の1(五区)
旧小清水町教育委員会庁舎内
0152-62-4700
訓子府町体育協会 〒099-1433 訓子府町元町10番地
消防署訓子府支署 元谷隆人様 気付
0157-47-2162
置戸町体育協会 〒099-1100 置戸町字置戸5-11 0157-53-2905
佐呂間町体育協会 〒093-0502 佐呂間町字永代町57番
JAサロマ 貯金共済課
01587-2-3342
NPO法人 遠軽町体育協会 〒099-0428 遠軽町西町1丁目2番地
遠軽町総合体育館内
0158-42-1903
上湧別町体育協会 〒099-6501 上湧別町字屯田市街
上湧別町役場内
01586-2-2111
01586-2-3562
(夜)
湧別町体育協会 〒099-6592 湧別町上湧別屯田市街地318番地
湧別町役場内
01586-2-5860
滝上町体育協会 〒099-5602 滝上町旭町
滝上町役場内
0158-29-2111
興部町体育協会 〒098-1615 興部町仲町
興部町教育委員会体育振興係
0158-82-2552
雄武町体育連盟 〒098-1702 雄武町末広町2区
雄武町民センター内(雄武町教育委員会)
0158-84-4240

胆振
一般財団法人 室蘭市体育協会 〒050-0073 室蘭市宮の森町4丁目1番43号
室蘭市体育館内
0143-44-7521
公益財団法人 苫小牧市体育協会 〒053-0021 苫小牧市若草町2丁目4番1号
白鳥王子アイスアリーナ
0144-37-7100
登別市体育協会 〒059-0026 登別市若山町2丁目26番地1
登別市総合体育館内
登別市体育協会事務局
0143-85-5552
NPO法人 伊達市体育協会 〒052-0012 伊達市松ヶ枝町34番地1
伊達市総合体育館内
0142-23-8600
豊浦町体育協会 〒049-5416 豊浦町字船見町95-2
ファミリースポーツセンター内
0142-83-2239
洞爺湖町体育協会 〒049-5605 虻田郡洞爺湖町高砂町18
あぶた体育館
0142-76-4641
壮瞥町体育協会 〒052-0101 壮瞥町字滝之町286番地56
壮瞥町商工会館内
0142-66-2151
一般財団法人 白老町体育協会 〒059-0906 白老町本町1丁目1番2号
白老町総合体育館内
0144-82-6041
安平町体育協会 〒059-1502 安平町早来北進102番地5
安平町スポーツセンター内
0145-22-3944
厚真町体育協会 〒059-1692 厚真村京町120番地
厚真町役場内
0145-27-2321
むかわ町体育協会 〒054-0032 むかわ町福住3丁目72番地
奥村勉気付
0145-42-3128

日高
日高町体育協会 〒055-0004 日高町富川東6丁目3番1号
日高町立門別総合町民センター内
01456-2-2451
平取町体育協会 〒055-0107 平取町本町88番地1
平取町民体育館内
01457-2-2749
新冠町体育協会 〒059-2402 新冠町字中央町25
新冠町民スポーツセンター内
0146-47-2922
新ひだか町体育協会 〒056-0014 新ひだか町静内古川町1丁目1-3
新ひだか町静内体育館
0146-42-0048
浦河町体育協会 〒057-0021 浦河町潮見町10番地
浦河町ファミリースポーツセンター内
0146-22-3953
様似町体育協会 〒058-0014 様似町大通1丁目21番地
様似町中央公民館内
0146-36-2521
えりも町体育協会 〒058-0203 えりも町字新浜207
町民体育館内
01466-2-4628

十勝
帯広市体育連盟 〒080-0030 帯広市大通北1丁目
帯広市総合体育館内
0155-22-8090
音更町体育協会 〒080-0123 音更町柳町南区5番地2
山ア 靖範 気付
0155-31-0115
士幌町体育連盟 〒080-1275 士幌町字上音更21番地15 01564-5-3121
上士幌町体育連盟 〒080-1408 上士幌町字上士幌東3線237番地
上士幌町教育委員会内
01564-2-3024
鹿追町体育連盟 〒081-0203 鹿追町緑町4丁目2番地
鹿追町総合スポーツセンター内
0156-66-3441
新得町体育連盟 〒081-0014 新得町3条4丁目26番地
新得町教育委員会内
0156-64-5111
NPO法人清水町体育協会 〒089-0103 清水町字清水第4線59番地
清水町体育館内
0156-62-2913
芽室町体育会 〒082-0013 芽室町東3条3丁目1番地 0155-62-9730
大樹町体育連盟 〒089-2132 大樹町双葉町6番地1
大樹町教育委員会内
01558-6-2133
広尾町体育連盟 〒089-2692 広尾町西4条7丁目 01558-2-0181
(内163)
幕別町体育連盟 〒089-0602 幕別町旭町21番地23
関根恭一気付
0155-54-3064
池田町体育協会 〒083-0031 池田町利別西町19-19 015-572-3549
豊頃町体育連盟 〒089-5392 豊頃町茂岩本町167番地
豊頃町総合体育館内
015-574-2480
本別町体育協会 〒089-3334 本別町北2丁目
本別町体育館内
0156ー22-2331
足寄町体育協会 〒089-3732 足寄町里見が丘
足寄町総合体育館内
01562-5-3191
陸別町体育連盟 〒089-4311 陸別町東1条3丁目1
陸別教育委員会内
0156-27-2123
浦幌町体育協会 〒089-5692 浦幌町字桜町15番地6
浦幌町役場内
015-576-2111
更別村体育連盟 〒089-1511 更別村字更別南2線96番地11
更別村教育委員会内
0155-52-3171
中札内村体育連盟 〒089-1344 中札内村東4条南6丁目1番地
中札内村教育委員会内
0155-67-2929

釧路
釧路市体育協会 〒085-0016 釧路市錦町2丁目4番地
釧路フィッシャーマンズワーフ MOO 4F
釧路市教育委員会 生涯学習部スポーツ課内
0154-31-2600
厚岸町体育協会 〒088-1124 厚岸町宮園3丁目7番地 0153-52-7785
浜中町体育協会 〒088-1525 浜中町暮帰別西1丁目151番地
浜中町総合体育館内
0153-62-3144
標茶町体育協会 〒088-2312 標茶町上川10丁目16番地
河合征人 気付
015-485-1422
弟子屈町体育協会 〒088-3211  弟子屈町中央1丁目5番1号
弟子屈町商工会内
01548-2-2259
白糠町体育協会 〒088-0303 白糠町東3条南1丁目
白糠町社会福祉センター内
01547-2-2287
NPO法人 釧路町体育協会 〒088-0605 釧路町字別保原野南23線105番地2
釧路町総合体育館内
0154-37-6665
鶴居村体育協会 〒085-1203 鶴居村鶴居西7丁目64番地
渡部 道博 気付
0154-64-2152(自宅)
090-9525-3444(携帯)

根室
根室体育協会 〒087-0002  根室市牧の内146番地16
根室市青少年センター内
0153-23-5982
一般財団法人
中標津町文化スポーツ振興財団
〒086-1164 中標津町丸山1丁目5番地
中標津体育館内
0153-72-2316
標津町体育協会 〒086-1652 標津町南2条西4丁目1番地1-1
標津町総合体育館内
01538-2-3112
01538-2-2886(夜)
羅臼町体育協会 〒086-1823 羅臼町栄町102番地
羅臼町民体育館内
0153-87-2004
別海町体育協会 〒086-0216 別海町別海141-10
別海町総合スポーツセンター
0153-75-2882

このページの先頭に戻る